Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 2,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 1ST SEPTEMBER 1988. COVER HAS CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 439 PAGE TEXT HAS A LITTLE WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25" X 7". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 1ST SEPTEMBER 1988. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. 439 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR WITH SOME CORNER FOLDS. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 1ST SEPTEMBER 1988. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SURFACE WEAR. 439 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR WITH STORE STAMP ON PRE-TITLE PAGE. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. 1ST SEPTEMBER 1988. COVER HAS CREASING AND SURFACE WEAR. STORE STAMP ON INSIDE OF COVER. INITIAL STAMPS ON TOP OF PAGE ENDS. 439 PAGE TEXT HAS SOME READING WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 1ST ACE PB PRINTING SEPTEMBER 1988. COVER HAS LIGHT CREASING AND LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 439 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 1ST ACE PD PRINTING SEPTEMBER 1988. COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH SHELF WEAR. 439 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''.
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. COVER HAS CREASING WITH EDGE AND SURFACE WEAR AND CHIPPED CORNER IN FRONT. 439 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good to Very Good-. 1st printing, Sept. 1988. Cover art by John Berkey. Creasing; stained at upper rear foredge corner; corner wear and losses. Book.
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy.
Librería: George Cross Books, Lexington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Reprint edition. Very Good/Wraps (20064) A very good pocket-size paperback with lightly rubbed covers. This book is clean, tight, unmarked. Padded envelopes are used to protect the book. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ace Books, New York, New York, 1988
ISBN 10: 0441874878 ISBN 13: 9780441874873
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Light shelf wear with light bumping to the cover edges and corners. Moderate bump to the top edge of the rear cover. Faint denting and staining to the rear cover. Stamp from the previous seller on the front fly page. Used Book.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: VG+. 1st Printing. John Berkey cover art.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fine. 1st Printing. John Berkey cover art.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ACE, NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 1988
ISBN 10: 0441874878 ISBN 13: 9780441874873
Librería: Bobbert's Books, Thornhill, ON, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSOFTCOVER. Condición: GOOD. Estado de la sobrecubierta: no dj. JOHN BERKLEY Ilustrador. First. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. good mass market paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ace Science Fiction Books, New York, 1988
ISBN 10: 0441874878 ISBN 13: 9780441874873
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. First paperback, edition first printing of the fifth novel set in the "Shane Evert" universe. Light edgewear. In very good condition.