9780435519100 - edexcel as and a level modular mathematics core mathematics 1 c1 (edexcel gce modular maths) de pledger, keith; wilkins, dave (23 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann (edition 1) 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 13/05/2008 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,10
Envío por EUR 5,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf…ied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,71
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 13/05/2008 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,16
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Pearson Education, Limited 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,57
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Pearson Education, Limited 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,57
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino UnidoMusicMagpie
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,41
Envío por EUR 6,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 44721099. 1781140816. 6/11/2026 1:20:16 AM.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Reino UnidoReuseabook
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,68
Envío por EUR 11,58Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Reino UnidoReuseabook
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,68
Envío por EUR 11,58Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Pearson Education Limited, United Kingdom, Harlow 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,85
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Edexcel and A Level Modular Mathematics C1 features: Student-friendly worked examples and solutions, leading up to a wealth of practice questions. Sample exam papers for thorough exam preparation. Regular review sections consolidate learning. Opportunities for stretch and challenge presented thro…ughout the course. Escalator section to step up from GCSE. PLUS Free LiveText CD-ROM, containing Solutionbank and Exam Cafe to support, motivate and inspire students to reach their potential for exam success. Solutionbank contains fully worked solutions with hints and tips for every question in the Student Books. Exam Cafe includes a revision planner and checklist as well as a fully worked examination-style paper with examiner commentary. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,09
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, EspañaHamelyn
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 5,99
Envío por EUR 12,99Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Como nuevo. : Este libro es un recurso para estudiantes de matemáticas de nivel avanzado, diseñado para complementar los cursos Edexcel AS y A Level. Ofrece ejemplos resueltos, preguntas de práctica y secciones de revisión para consolidar el aprendizaje. Incluye un CD-ROM con soluciones y exámenes de práctica para ayu…dar a los estudiantes a alcanzar su máximo potencial. EAN: 9780435519100 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Tecnología|Ciencias Título: Edexcel AS and A Level Modular Mathematics: Core Mathematics 1 Autor: Keith Pledger| Mr Dave Wilkins Editorial: Heinemann Idioma: en Páginas: 157 Formato: tapa blanda.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,03
Envío por EUR 17,94Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are… not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann Educational Publishers 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino UnidoGreener Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,16
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann Educational Publishers 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino UnidoGreener Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,16
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. Ex-Library Copy **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann Educational Publishers 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino UnidoGreener Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,16
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,20
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every l…iterary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,20
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera…ry palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Solibri, Epone, FranciaSolibri
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 4,82
Envío por EUR 56,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: fine. couverture souple, petit format , très bon état. . 4052991 - Edexcel AS and A Level Modular Mathematics Core Mathematics 1 C1, Pledger, Keith, Heinemann, 2008.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Myboeken BV, Duiven, HolandaMyboeken BV
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 20,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: New. Edexcel and A Level Modular Mathematics C1 features: Student-friendly worked examples and solutions, leading up to a wealth of practice questions. Sample exam papers for thorough exam preparation. Regular review sections consolidate learning. Opportunities for stretch and challenge presented throughout the course…. âEscalator sectionâ to step up from GCSE. PLUS Free LiveText CD-ROM, containing Solutionbank and Exam Café to support, motivate and inspire students to reach their potential for exam success. Solutionbank contains fully worked solutions with hints and tips for every question in the Student Books. Exam Café includes a revision planner and checklist as well as a fully worked examination-style paper with examiner commentary. Â.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Heinemann Educational Publishers 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 84,37
Envío por EUR 11,58Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 150 pages. 10.32x7.64x0.55 inches. In Stock.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Pearson Education Limited 2008
Serie: Edexcel GCE Modular Maths, Libro 5 de 18. Libro 5 de 18 - Edexcel GCE Modular Maths
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, AlemaniaBuchpark
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,69
Envío por EUR 105,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.