Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Hardcover (edition First Edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 0425227413 ISBN 13: 9780425227411
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425227413 ISBN 13: 9780425227411
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425227413 ISBN 13: 9780425227411
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. light edge wear to boards and jacket; From Countrywide's former senior vice president of marketing comes the first engrossing inside look at Countrywide Home Loans, how the mortgage crisis started--and where it may end.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Books, New York, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425227413 ISBN 13: 9780425227411
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Printing. Remander mark on bottom edge of pages. Page ends are slightly foxed.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed by author on title page. In protective mylar cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A., 2009
ISBN 10: 0425227413 ISBN 13: 9780425227411
Librería: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good +. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tallMinor shelfwear. SLight wave to body of text. Binding tight, text crisp and bright. The inside story of the rise and fall of Countrywide Home Loans, the mortgage crisis, and the default of the American dream.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. Larger, sturdy book, white covers, very bright red lettering on spine, 354 pages. DJ glossy white background, a rat trap with house on it illustrated on front, dark blue-tinted raised title, blue and red lettering. DJ and book, both As New.
Librería: GoldBookShelf, Burlington, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. Hardcover with DJ. Excellent condition. 354pp.
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 320 pages. From Countrywide's former Senior VP of Marketing, the first engrossing inside look at Countrywide Home Loans, how the mortgage crisis started - and where it may end.In July 2004, Adam Michaelson entered 'The Vault' - an undergroun.
Publicado por Berkley Books., U.S.A.,, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425227413 ISBN 13: 9780425227411
Librería: Libreria Lopez de Araujo, RIVAS VACIAMADRID, M, España
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito23 x 16 cm., 354 pag. LEA LAS CONDICIONES DE ENVIO DE LA LIBRERÍA. ENVIOS GRATUITOS HASTA 1 KILO, MAS DE 1 KILO SE COBRA SUPLEMENTO. Texto en ingles. Tapa dura con sobrecubierta, buen estado de conservacion.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 37,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 368 pages. 9.50x6.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.