Librería: Bug's Book Barn, Brentwood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. EXCELLENT, LIKE NEW CONDITION; A NICE CLEAN COPY.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0425173097 ISBN 13: 9780425173091
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used: Very Good. A nice copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean and bright. Softcovers are very good. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable.
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy.
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Used with light wear and age-toning. No markings in text.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paper Back. Condición: Very Good. very good paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Prime Crime, New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 0425173097 ISBN 13: 9780425173091
Librería: Eric James, Lewisporte, NL, Canada
EUR 1,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. Mass market paperback, later printing, 241 pages; very tiny traces of shelf wear, but unread condition. See also our listing for Meredith's The Homefront Murders (A Sheriff Charles Matthews Mystery).
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPbk. Condición: Fine. 1st Pbk Edition. [A Reading Group Mystery - 1] The mystery lovers who belong to the Murder by the Yard book group have strong opinions about their favorite authors and series-some prefer classic Christie capers, while others devour the novels of modern mystery madam Sue Grafton. As leader of this vociferous and diverse bunch, Megan Clark must referee the group's heated debates. But when a particularly antagonistic woman is murdered after a meeting at Time and Again Bookstore, Megan and the other group members are prime suspects. Looking to their favorite sleuths for inspiration, the mystery fans launch an investigation-and discover that this brutal crime is just one chapter in a disturbing and deadly plot.214P. Book.