9780425133293 - the seventh commandment de sanders, lawrence (31 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,25
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Unknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,49
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, Estados Unidos de AmericaKayleighbug Books, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 0,88
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. 357 pages; spine creasing, edge wear, small edge tear in lower spine edge; The seductive new bestseller by the author of McNally's Secret and Sullivan's Sting. When jewelry magnate Lewis Starrett is stabbed to death, insurance investigator Dora Co…nti must determine if the family's claim should be honored. For all is not as it seems in the Starrett empire, and soon Dora is drawn into a world of greed, corruption, and . . . temptation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Publishing Group 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Reissue. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Publishing Group 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,61
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, Estados Unidos de AmericaSklubooks, LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,68
Envío por EUR 4,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 000-601: Paperback. A few spine creases. Light edgewear and a few blemishes. Binding Tight. All pages are clean and neat. Published 1992 by Berkley.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, Estados Unidos de AmericaSklubooks, LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,75
Envío por EUR 4,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 000-012: Paperback with 357 pages. Light spine reading creases and light edge wear, ow/ a beautiful, square, tight copy with clean, unmarked pages. Suspense Thriller featuring Sex, Murder, Drugs, and Scams. 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 First Paperback Edition July 1992. Published by Berkley B…ooks.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley, USA 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Celt Books, Kenner, Estados Unidos de AmericaCelt Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,68
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. Paperback. The Seventh Commandment.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,45
Envío por EUR 4,88Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. PAGES HAVE LIGHT WEAR. MYSTERY. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley February 1994 1994
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, Estados Unidos de AmericaColorado's Used Book Store
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 3,90Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Sanders,Lawrence Seventh Commandment Light edge and cover wear. Lightly tanning pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley February 1994 1994
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, Estados Unidos de AmericaColorado's Used Book Store
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 3,90Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Sanders,Lawrence Seventh Commandment Light edge and cover wear. Lightly tanning pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, Estados Unidos de AmericaCathy's Half Price Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,46
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Good. Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley February 1994 1994
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, Estados Unidos de AmericaR Bookmark
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,90
Envío por EUR 5,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley February 1994 1994
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, Estados Unidos de AmericaR Bookmark
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,13
Envío por EUR 5,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Previous owners initials on cover/first page. Slight shelf wear on the cover. Creases in spine.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley February 1994 1994
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, Estados Unidos de AmericaR Bookmark
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,13
Envío por EUR 5,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,15
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley Books, New York NY 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: OddReads, Harper, Estados Unidos de AmericaOddReads
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. spine creasing, edgewear, Bookseller stamps on inside front wrapper.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 6,06Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. When a wealthy jeweler is stabbed on the streets of New York City, insurance investigator Dora Conti investigates the family's claim and discovers scandal, corruption, addiction, and adultery in the Conti family. Reprint. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book ha…ve darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley February 1994 1994
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Garden
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 6,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 1992
Serie: The Commandment Series, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Commandment Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, Estados Unidos de AmericaFoggypaws
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,36
Envío por EUR 6,93Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Mass market trade paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the red cover and spine.

Editorial: Berkley, New York NY 1992
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Gibson's Books, New Hope, Estados Unidos de AmericaGibson's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 7,14
Envío por EUR 6,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. First Edition Thus. Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges, creases in spine ; When Hartford insurance investigator Dora Conti and NYPD detective John Wenden probe the street murder of jewelry magnate Lewis Starrett, they uncover a dark web of corruption behind the Starrett empire's glittering facade. ; Mass Mar…ket PB; 357 pages.