Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0415906180 ISBN 13: 9780415906180
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Sturdy copy. Underlining and marginalia on first 10 pages. Lh.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0415906180 ISBN 13: 9780415906180
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable, Reading copy only, with writing/markings, bumps/creasing, and heavy wear. Standard-sized.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Lower corner gently bumped, underlining and marginalia. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used-Very Good. Pap. Slight shelf-wear, otherwise very good.
EUR 14,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780415906180.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy Bueno. ROUTLEDGE, España, 1995, 295pp, tapa blanda, firma del anterior propietario, por lo demás muy buen estado//// Nota de la librería: Si no se especifica en la descripción anterior, los libros no tienen subrayados, anotaciones, firmas o defectos reseñables. ATENCIÓN: EL ENVÍO GRATUITO ES ORDINARIO SIN NÚMERO DE SEGUIMIENTO, y puede sufrir retrasos de varios días. Le dejarán un aviso en el buzón PARA LA RECOGIDA EN OFICINA. PRIORITARIO/CERTIFICADO CON ENTREGA A DOMICILIO POR SOLO 2,90 euros. AS6202.
EUR 52,33
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 60,86
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Edmonton Book Store, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. 8vo pp.295.paperback edition. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1995
ISBN 10: 0415906180 ISBN 13: 9780415906180
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,42
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 310.
EUR 55,19
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1995
ISBN 10: 0415906180 ISBN 13: 9780415906180
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 65,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 310.
EUR 59,98
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 59,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 73,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 57,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. John RajchmanFirst published in 1996. Routledge is an imprint of Taylor & Francis, an informa company.As virulent nationalism increases in Europe and th debate surrounding political correctness continues to rage in the US, this volume provid.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Ltd Okt 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0415906180 ISBN 13: 9780415906180
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 71,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - As virulent nationalism increases in Europe and th debate surrounding political correctness continues to rage in the US, this volume provides a theoretical analysis of these events and the questions they raise for critical theory.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1995
ISBN 10: 0415906180 ISBN 13: 9780415906180
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 55,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 310 This item is printed on demand.