Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks (edition ), 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade March 2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: Book People, Henrico, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. A little shelf worn but looks unread.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks (edition ), 2024
ISBN 10: 039959096X ISBN 13: 9780399590962
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.