Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G.P. Putnam's Sons (edition Media tie-in), 2017
ISBN 10: 0399185488 ISBN 13: 9780399185489
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Media tie-in. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 0399185488 ISBN 13: 9780399185489
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 0399185488 ISBN 13: 9780399185489
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 0399185488 ISBN 13: 9780399185489
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 0399185488 ISBN 13: 9780399185489
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 0399185488 ISBN 13: 9780399185489
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.