9780396073512 - murder at the un: a novel of suspense (10 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (10)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dodd, Mead 1976

    0396073514 / 9780396073512

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Tall Stories Book & Print Gallery, ROCK HILL, SC, Estados Unidos de AmericaTall Stories Book & Print Gallery

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,34

    Envío por EUR 4,97 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very good hardcover with very good clipped dust jacket. Straight secure spine with tight hinges and clean interior. Pages are toned due to age. Dust jacket has minor wear to the outer extremities.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dodd, Mead January 1976 1976

    0396073514 / 9780396073512

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaR Bookmark

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,23

    Envío por EUR 5,30 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used - Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Dust jacket enclosed in mylar covering.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dodd, Mead & Co 1976

    0396073514 / 9780396073512

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dodd, Mead & Co 1976

    0396073514 / 9780396073512

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. (mystery, crime, suspense, vintage) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access co

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dodd, Mead 1976

    0396073514 / 9780396073512

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,12

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    unbound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dead Mead and Co 1976

    0396073514 / 9780396073512

    Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoBoundlessBookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,58

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean with slight toning. Good DJ with little wear.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dodd, Mead, New York 1976

    0396073514 / 9780396073512

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Steve Thorson, Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaSteve Thorson, Bookseller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 13,30

    Envío por EUR 4,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Unread book, tight, square corners, no marks, first edition as no additional printings noted. Unclipped dustjacket (priced at $6.95), two short closed tears on upper back near spine. Book shipped well packed in a box and USPS tracking number available if requeste

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dodd, Mead, N.Y. 1976

    0396073514 / 9780396073512

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: MURDER BY THE BOOK, Warwick, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaMURDER BY THE BOOK

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 4,97 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Near Fine. First Edition. 1st edition. His first hardcover book; near fine in lightly rubbed dj, small closed tear at rear. Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dodd, Mead & Co., New York 1976

    0396073514 / 9780396073512

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Laura Books, Georgetown, SA, AustraliaLaura Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,17

    Envío por EUR 19,01 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. library marks endpapers, slightly slanted, otherwise book clean and tight. DJ: slight edge wear, library mark spine, DJ fixed to boards Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex Library.

  • Editorial: Dodd, Mead, New York 1976

    0396073514 / 9780396073512

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First edition. Remainder mark and spotty browning on top edge, spine lean, some light offsetting on endpapers, very good or better in a good edgeworn and rubbed dust jacket with some short tears on edges.