9780394810768 - hand, hand, fingers, thumb (bright & early books(r)) de perkins, al (83 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (83)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. The dust jacket is missing. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,48

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,64

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,87

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,60

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Gurney, Eric (ilustrado

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,01

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,01

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,23

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,23

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,23

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Children's Books 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Children's Books 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1969

    0394810767 / 9780394810768

    Serie: Bright & Early Books(R), Libro 15 de 32. Libro 15 de 32 - Bright & Early Books(R)

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Gurney, Eric (ilustrador).