Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has some staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1966
ISBN 10: 0394703103 ISBN 13: 9780394703107
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1966
ISBN 10: 0394703103 ISBN 13: 9780394703107
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1966
ISBN 10: 0394703103 ISBN 13: 9780394703107
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1966
ISBN 10: 0394703103 ISBN 13: 9780394703107
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1966
ISBN 10: 0394703103 ISBN 13: 9780394703107
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.