Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. 2nd prt. 8vo, 304 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Expanded. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W.W. Norton and Co., New York, 1994
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: Great Northern Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good +. Second printing. "Rich reflects on how poetry and politics enter and impinge on American life." [from publisher] A clean unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W.W. Norton & Company, New York, 1994
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: Good. Small octavo, paper covers, xvi, 304 pp., notes, bibliography, index, yellowed paper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: Night Heron Books, Laramie, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Different cover. Minor wear to page edges and corners. No writing, highlighting, or marks in text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, Worcester, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean with no markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Expanded. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Clean, tight, solid copy. BP/Poetry.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 25,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Expanded Edition. Through journals, letters, dreams, and close readings of the work of many poets, Adrienne Rich reflects on how poetry and politics enter and impinge on American life. This expanded edition includes a new preface by the author as well as her post-9/11 "Six Meditations in Place of a Lecture.".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393312461 ISBN 13: 9780393312461
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 21,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition/2nd Printing softcover. SIGNED by author on title page (signature only). some page age-toning else fine. 304 pages. Signed by Author.
EUR 29,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Expanded Edition. Through journals, letters, dreams, and close readings of the work of many poets, Adrienne Rich reflects on how poetry and politics enter and impinge on American life. This expanded edition includes a new preface by the author as well as her post-9/11 "Six Meditations in Place of a Lecture.".