Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Former library copy. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material toys, access code, dvds, etc .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: W. W. Norton & Company Pub Date: 2/6/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 528 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: fine. First. 493 pages, 8vo, two-toned boards, d.w. New York: Norton, (2007). Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, New York, New York, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition, First Printing. (First Edition, First Printing) Book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. Large, sturdy book, dark red spine, cream boards, very bright gilt lettering to spine, 493 pages with some photographs. DJ glossy white background, a color photo of President Reagan at bottom front, small at spine top, praise on back. DJ and book, both As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:0393060225.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Reino Unido
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W.W. Norton & Company., New York, U.S.A., 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: Banfield House Booksellers, Gympie, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Ateve Noble. Ilustrador. 1st Edition. 493 pages. Illustrated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W.W.Norton & Company, New York, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393060225 ISBN 13: 9780393060225
Librería: Arapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex, Castlemaine, VIC, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: F. Estado de la sobrecubierta: F. First Edition. F/F. 8vo. original red backed cream boards gilt in dustwrapper; pp. xxvi (last blank), 494 (last blank), with illustrations. A fine copy. Relevant newspaper clipping, loosely enclosed.