Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks (edition Spiegal & Grau Paperback Edition), 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spiegal & Grau Paperback Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spiegal & Grau Paperback Edition. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. Softcover, minor wear, binding tight and pages bright, a very nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spiegel & Grau / Random House, NY, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg-. 367 pages + reader's guide; contents unmarked; binding solid; faint creases & light shelf wear to edges of cover. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0385527527 ISBN 13: 9780385527521
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.