Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avon Books January 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0380711699 ISBN 13: 9780380711697
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass market. Condición: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1990
ISBN 10: 0380711699 ISBN 13: 9780380711697
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reissue. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1990
ISBN 10: 0380711699 ISBN 13: 9780380711697
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Book condition is fair. Edges worn with some chipping. Front tail edge has 1" tear. Front tail spine edge has 1" tear. Slightly slanted. 489 pages. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Barrington, #5. SUSPENSE/SERIES.
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Wraps have edgewear. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avon Books (Mm) January 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0380711699 ISBN 13: 9780380711697
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy. Alternate cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avon Books January 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0380711699 ISBN 13: 9780380711697
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Book condition is good. Minor edge wear. Head spine edge rubbed with small tear. Minor creases to some corners. Author of WHITE CARGO. 489 pages. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Barrington, #5. SUSPENSE/SERIES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1990
ISBN 10: 0380711699 ISBN 13: 9780380711697
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Collectible-Very Good. From the author of White Cargo comes this riveting contemporary crime thriller centered on a sensational murder trial, a Senate campaign, and a virulent white supremacist group.