Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition), 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Good condition. Volume 1. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Book is in good condition, including the original dust jacket, with no markings or highlighting inside.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Book IS in Very Good Condition. THE COVER HAS WRITING ON IT.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375802843 ISBN 13: 9780375802843
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Lapadula, Thomas; Binder, Eric Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!