Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (Byr), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (Byr), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (Byr), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (Byr), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (Byr), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,93
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux Inc, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. When kitty first got adopted, everything was purr-fect.Then came the rules. NO eating the bread! NO chasing the baby! BAD KITTY! Excuse me? She's not a bad kitty. Left with no choice, she says goodbye to everything she loves (even her favourite crinkled-up receipt) and quits!But kitty's adventure in the great outdoors doesn't go as planned, and she realises that she may have made a few mistakes. She knows she can do better, but how can she get home? Would her family even want her back?
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux Inc, New York, 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Hardcover. Fans of Cat Problems and Mother Bruce will not want to miss this hiss-terical picture book! I Quit is an oh-so-relatable story about a misbehaving kitty who's had just about enough. only to find out she's had what she needed all along.When kitty first got adopted, everything was purr-fect.Then came the rules. NO eating the bread! NO chasing the baby! BAD KITTY! Excuse me? She's not a bad kitty. Left with no choice, she says goodbye to everything she loves (even her favorite crinkled-up receipt) and quits!But kitty's adventure in the great outdoors doesn't go as planned, and she realizes that she may have made a few mistakes. She knows she can do better, but how can she get home? Would her family even want her back?A laugh-out-loud picture book perfect for anyone who has ever had that "I quit!" feeling. Fans of Cat Problems and Mother Bruce will not want to miss this hiss-terical picture book! I Quit is an oh-so-relatable story about a misbehaving kitty who's had just about enough. only to find out she's had what she needed all along. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux Inc, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,22
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. When kitty first got adopted, everything was purr-fect.Then came the rules. NO eating the bread! NO chasing the baby! BAD KITTY! Excuse me? She's not a bad kitty. Left with no choice, she says goodbye to everything she loves (even her favourite crinkled-up receipt) and quits!But kitty's adventure in the great outdoors doesn't go as planned, and she realises that she may have made a few mistakes. She knows she can do better, but how can she get home? Would her family even want her back?
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: White Rose Books & More, Kissimmee, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Fans of Cat Problems and Mother Bruce will not want to miss this hiss-terical picture book! I Quit is an oh-so-relatable story about a misbehaving kitty who's had just about enough. only to find out she's had what she needed all along.When kitty first got adopted, everything was purr-fect.Then came the rules. NO eating the bread! NO chasing the baby! BAD KITTY! Excuse me? She?s not a bad kitty. Left with no choice, she says goodbye to everything she loves (even her favorite crinkled-up receipt) and quits!But kitty's adventure in the great outdoors doesn't go as planned, and she realizes that she may have made a few mistakes. She knows she can do better, but how can she get home? Would her family even want her back?A laugh-out-loud picture book perfect for anyone who has ever had that "I quit!" feeling. 476 [{"value":9.4,"unit":"INCHES"},{"value":0.45,"unit":"INCHES"},{"value":11.3,"unit" :"INCHES"}].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 13,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. Special order direct from the distributor.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux Inc, 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 21,21
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. 2024. hardcover. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 2024
ISBN 10: 0374392196 ISBN 13: 9780374392192
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSchool and Library Binding. Condición: Brand New. Fabiani, Federico Ilustrador. 40 pages. 11.00x9.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.