EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Del Rey Pub Date: 1/2/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 368 first edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey (edition First Edition), 2002
ISBN 10: 0345435281 ISBN 13: 9780345435286
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0345435281 ISBN 13: 9780345435286
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0345435281 ISBN 13: 9780345435286
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 1st edition/1st printing.
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st printing of 1st edition. Fine trade hard cover book in fine dust jacket.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. A nice Book club edition. Hardcover with a crisp dust jacket, a tight binding and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collectionSame day shipping with tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mississauga, ON, Canada: Ballantine Books of Canada, 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0345435281 ISBN 13: 9780345435286
Librería: R & B Diversions LLC, Stratford, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. ISBN: 0345435281 ADVANCE READING COPY, first edition. NF (new) w/o dust jacket as issued; no marks, not remaindered, not exlib, etc. N SHELF fiction trade paperback.
Librería: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. 0345435281 First edition, First printing. Not inscribed clipped or otherwise marked. Shipped in a box. Complete # line 10987654321.Fine/Fine.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used.
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey Books, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0345435281 ISBN 13: 9780345435286
Librería: MostlySignedBooks, Kensington, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. SIGNED by the author on the half-title page (signature only). 1st edition, 1st printing, complete number line. Mild shelfwear to bottoms of boards. Mild edgewear and creasing to dust jacket. By the late Nebula Award-, Hugo Award-, Endeavour Award-, Hayakawa Award-, and Inkpot Award-winning author of 'Mariposa' and 'Darwin's Radio'.'. Where possible, all books come with dust jacket in a protective mylar sleeve, sealed in a ziplock bag, wrapped in bubble wrap, shipped in a box. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey Ballantine book,, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0345435281 ISBN 13: 9780345435286
Librería: HERB RIESSEN-RARE BOOKS, Costa Mesa, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoA Hardbound Book. Condición: Very Fine/New. Book Club Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey / Ballantine Books, New York, NY, 2002
ISBN 10: 0345435281 ISBN 13: 9780345435286
Librería: Farbeyond Books, LAWRENCE, KS, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. First edition hardcover never read, like new. No markings within, tight binding. Book Design: Holly Johnson Interior Illustration: Tony Greco.
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First American Edition. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0345435281 ISBN 13: 9780345435286
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Jacket and boards have only light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. Previous owner stamped name on page one.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNew York: del Rey:, 2002. Advance Reading Copy, Trade paperback, Fine, 280 pp. Advance Reading Copy, Trade paperback, Fine,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Publishing Group, New York, New York, U. S. A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0345435281 ISBN 13: 9780345435286
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Stated First Edition With The Number Line Indicating A First Printing. Fine Condition.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy First edition copy. . Good dust jacket. Signed by author on half title page. Slightly dampstained.