Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books September 1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 0345303210 ISBN 13: 9780345303219
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A., 1982
ISBN 10: 0345303210 ISBN 13: 9780345303219
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated B&W Photographs Ilustrador. Pages are clean and tight. Bookstore's stamped address appears on the inside of the rear cover. Gift inscribed on the inside of the front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books, New York, 1982
ISBN 10: 0345303210 ISBN 13: 9780345303219
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. (1982), approx. 150pp, illus., slight rubbing & shelfwear to cover, contents clean & unmarked.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. COVER SHOWS MINOR WEAR, PAGES CLEAN.
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 4th Edition. Very large, sturdy softcover, glossy wrappers, dark blue background with a colorful triangular emblem at top front in yellow, red and blue, the Earth in blue at top front, white lettering, 740 heavy stiffer pages, diagrams and blueprints, illustrations of uniforms and much more. It includes glossy fold-outs throughout. Light surface wear to front wrapper, very slight at spine top edge and at long front top edge. Good.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good, Paperback, black and white photos and illustrations.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good, Paperback, black and white photos and illustrations.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!