Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder & Stoughton Religious Division, 1985
ISBN 10: 0340272333 ISBN 13: 9780340272336
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Example of Jesus (Jesus library) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder & Stoughton General Division, United Kingdom, London, 1985
ISBN 10: 0340272333 ISBN 13: 9780340272336
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder & Stoughton Religious, 1985
ISBN 10: 0340272333 ISBN 13: 9780340272336
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9780340272336.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder & Stoughton Religious, 1985
ISBN 10: 0340272333 ISBN 13: 9780340272336
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9780340272336.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder & Stoughton, United Kingdom, 1985
ISBN 10: 0340272333 ISBN 13: 9780340272336
Librería: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Reino Unido
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. paperback, light foxing along top edge o/w a very good copy, 205pp, ISBN:0340272333.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder & Stoughton, London, 1985
ISBN 10: 0340272333 ISBN 13: 9780340272336
Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used - Good. Good paperback. 1st ed. Some highlighting; spine slightly creased. Used - Good. Good paperback.