Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,72
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Savvas Learning Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 0328827452 ISBN 13: 9780328827459
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Savvas Learning Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 0328827452 ISBN 13: 9780328827459
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Multiple Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: School Library Book Sales, Pomona, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Overstock school book. Multiple copies available. May have school barcode/stamp and very minor shelf wear but otherwise in Like New condition.
Librería: School Library Book Sales, Pomona, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New.
Librería: Booksaver4world, Mt Pleasant Mills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. UNUSED---LOCATION> WEST WALL-3-4 BOXES==UNITS 719-718-539.
Publicado por Scott Foresman, 2014
ISBN 10: 0328827452 ISBN 13: 9780328827459
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 9780328827459 Math 2016 Common Core Student Edition Grade 4 Volume 2 OVER 230 IN STOCK ON 06/09/2026. PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Scott Foresman, 2014
ISBN 10: 0328827452 ISBN 13: 9780328827459
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Math 2016 Common Core Student Edition Grade 4 Volume 2 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Scott Foresman 08/08/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0328827452 ISBN 13: 9780328827459
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
ISBN 10: 0328827452 ISBN 13: 9780328827459
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: reprint ] [ Water Damage: SLIGHT, doesn't affect use ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 8/8/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 910 reprint edition.
ISBN 10: 0328827452 ISBN 13: 9780328827459
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 8/8/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 910 reprint edition.
ISBN 10: 0328827452 ISBN 13: 9780328827459
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 8/8/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 910 reprint edition.
ISBN 10: 0328827452 ISBN 13: 9780328827459
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 8/8/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 910 reprint edition.
Publicado por Scott Foresman
ISBN 10: 0328827452 ISBN 13: 9780328827459
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Volume 2. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: As New. Student Edition. Grade 4 -- Vol. 2 Topics 8-16 Only A Robot And A Lizard In The Desert. Common Core.
Librería: Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.
Publicado por Scott Foresman, 2014
ISBN 10: 0328827452 ISBN 13: 9780328827459
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 11.20x8.50x1.10 inches. In Stock.