Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 032882738X ISBN 13: 9780328827381
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Markings in workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 032882738X ISBN 13: 9780328827381
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Shows considerable signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Scott Foresman, 2014
ISBN 10: 032882738X ISBN 13: 9780328827381
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Savvas Learning Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 032882738X ISBN 13: 9780328827381
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,29
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. a few pages gas answers filled in with pencil A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-MAY HAVE SLIGHT CLASSROOM WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Scott Foresman Pub Date: 8/8/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 410 reprint edition.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. LIKE NEW - NEVER ISSUED-MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP, NUMBER, MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 9780328827381 MATH 2016 COMMON CORE STUDENT EDITION GRADE 3 VOLUME 1 OVER 215 IN STOCK ON 06/09/2026. PAPERBACK.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. ***MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE***GRADE 3 VOLUME 1 NEW CONDITION - NEVER USED.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Scott Foresman, 2014
ISBN 10: 032882738X ISBN 13: 9780328827381
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 8.43x5.85x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.