Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub (edition 10), 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 10. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Financial Accounting: An Introduction to Concepts, Methods and Uses This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 10th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardback book in good condition, but missing dust jacket if issued one. No CD if issued one.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Mailer - Our goal is to deliver a better item than what you are hoping for! If not we will make it right!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324183518 ISBN 13: 9780324183511
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 108,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 10th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.