Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harperchristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harperchristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harperchristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harperchristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harperchristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harperchristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harperchristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harperchristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harperchristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson 2/13/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Life Lessons from John. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, US, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. OVER 2 MILLION SOLD IN THE LIFE LESSONS SERIES!John had been there. With Jesus when he went among the people and loved them. And John could still hear the words: I am the light of the world.I am the door.I am the way, the truth, the life. So, when John wrote his account of Jesus' life, he wrote so that others may believe and have life in Jesus' name. Join beloved author Max Lucado as he opens John's Gospel to see through John's eyes this saving Son of Man. As you read, study, journal, and discuss the book of John, watch for these key themes that Max will unpack throughout the book:Jesus was and is eternally present in spirit.While Jesus was on earth, he communicated with many kinds of people about his mission.Jesus performed many miracles to show the nature of his love and power.Jesus prepared his followers for the future by promising them the presence of the Holy Spirit. The Life Lessons with Max Lucado series brings the Bible to life in twelve lessons filled with intriguing questions, inspirational stories, and poignant reflections to take you deeper into God's Word. Each lesson includes:An opening reflection on the Bible book you're studying.Background information to deepen your understanding of the cultural and historical setting.An excerpt of the text (from the NIV and the NKJV).Exploration questions with plenty of room to write your own thoughts and notes.Inspirational thoughts from Max as well as a closing takeaway for further reflection. The Life Lessons series is ideal for use in both a small-group setting or for individual study.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperChristian Resources, 2018
ISBN 10: 0310086361 ISBN 13: 9780310086369
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.