Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2020.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hachette Books April 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0306922851 ISBN 13: 9780306922855
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Remainder.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hachette Books April 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0306922851 ISBN 13: 9780306922855
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Like New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Hollywood Canteen Inc., Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: used very good. 23 jan.
Librería: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Reino Unido
EUR 14,04
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. New & unread, however may have light shelf wear to cover face, edges or corners. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Librería: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Reino Unido
EUR 15,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 344 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.