Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Press August 1977, 1977
ISBN 10: 0306800799 ISBN 13: 9780306800795
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf wear on edges.
EUR 9,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Da Capo Press August 1977 Binding: Trade Paperback.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. New York, 1977; illustrated red paper covers; mild edge wear; 4to,9 3/4" to 12" tall; interior is clean and unmarked; 64 pages. Additional shipping charges may need to be requested due to size or weight of book. From the collection of John Shy, professor at University of Michigan.
Librería: J. Mercurio Books, Maps, & Prints IOBA, Garrison, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Edge wear. Rubbing to rear. Clean, no writing, no marks.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Da Capo Press August 1977 Binding: Trade Paperback.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Shelf wear. Edges rubbed. Clean, unmarked pages.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0306800799.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings With owner's name inside cover. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:0306800799.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Press, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0306800799 ISBN 13: 9780306800795
Librería: Compass Books, Devon, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLarge Format Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. First Thus. First english language ed. Unread with rubbing to corners, edges and hinges.
Librería: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgica
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 64 tavler English.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno.