Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, New Haven, CT, 2000
ISBN 10: 0300082150 ISBN 13: 9780300082159
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good Plus. 418 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. Owner's blind stamp front end paper. Just some light shelf rubbing to boards.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. bumped/creased still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, New Haven & London, 2000
ISBN 10: 0300082150 ISBN 13: 9780300082159
Librería: A New Leaf Used Books, Pine plains, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Maps, Photographs & Reproductions Ilustrador. Large Format Hardcover. History: A large format textbook in excellent shape published with the Open University, the third in a series of Renaissance textbooks, this one investigating reform of science, religion and science.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, New Haven, 2000
ISBN 10: 0300082150 ISBN 13: 9780300082159
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Near fine.; Small 4to.
Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 418pp. As new, clean, tight & bright condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press. 2000., 2000
ISBN 10: 0300082150 ISBN 13: 9780300082159
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, Australia
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLarge 8vo. 418pp. black and white illustrations. A near fine hardback copy.
EUR 38,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!