Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2007
ISBN 10: 0240807790 ISBN 13: 9780240807799
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,61
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2007
ISBN 10: 0240807790 ISBN 13: 9780240807799
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Second. Generously illustrated throughout! Pages are clean, tight and bright. A trade size paperback with a display quality spine.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,62
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 32,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : La segunda edición de 'The Visual Story' ofrece una visión clara de la relación entre la estructura de la historia/guion y la estructura visual de una película, video, pieza animada o videojuego. Aprenderás a estructurar tus elementos visuales tan cuidadosamente como un escritor estructura una historia o un compositor estructura la música. La comprensión de la estructura visual te permite comunicar estados de ánimo y emociones, y lo que es más importante, revela la relación crítica entre la estructura de la historia y la estructura visual. Este libro divide lo que se ve en la pantalla en secciones tangibles: contraste y afinidad, espacio, línea y forma, tono, color, movimiento y ritmo. EAN: 9780240807799 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Películas|Arte y Cultura Título: The Visual Story Autor: Bruce Block Editorial: Taylor & Francis Idioma: en Páginas: 297 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 71,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 297 pages. 10.25x7.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Francia
EUR 32,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. vendeur professionnel. envoi soigne en 24/48h. Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus a une utilisation constante, etre marque, porter des marques d'identification ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs.