Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Back. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. very nice clean tight hardback. clean tight covers. pages clean and unmarked. very nice clean dust jacket without chips or tears. 305 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, New York, NY, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name HC 179.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sturdy copy with dust jacket. Dust jacket shows minor wear at edges and spine bottom. Minor marks on page edges. Text unmarked. AKL.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Uses archival material to illuminate Nicholas's character, discussing his childhood, reign, political beliefs, and family Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Uses archival material to illuminate Nicholas's character, discussing his childhood, reign, political beliefs, and family Former library book. Mylar protector included. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Illus. with photos Ilustrador. 1st. 8vo, 305 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Printing. Jacket has light edgewear. Boards have minor shelfwear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford Univ Pr, Cary, North Carolina, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Riverside Books and Prints, Cold Spring, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Hardcover. Book Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Hard cover, dust jacket.1st edition. 1st printing. . From the Publisher. "One of the world's preeminent historians, Marc Ferro is a leading member of the Annales School of France and a recognized authority on early twentieth-century European history. For well over two decades, in volumes such as The February Revolution of 1917 and October 1917, he has demonstrated an unsurpassed skill in capturing the social and political forces that led to the Russian Revolution. Now Ferro turns his considerable talents to the biography of one of the pivotal figures of that era, Nicholas II, the last Tsar of Russia".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Uses archival material to illuminate Nicholas's character, discussing his childhood, reign, political beliefs, and family Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. Uses archival material to illuminate Nicholas's character, discussing his childhood, reign, political beliefs, and family Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press April 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover. Near fine / near fine dust jacket. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Hektor Dantes History, Lubbock, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. The front cover is bowed inward, and the book has a slight amount of shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0195081927 ISBN 13: 9780195081923
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Uses archival material to illuminate Nicholas's character, discussing his childhood, reign, political beliefs, and family Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.