9780136032755 - start your own coffee and tea store (start your own business) de prentice hall (11 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (11)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prentice Hall Press 1996

    0136032753 / 9780136032755

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,46

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. . Slightly dampstained.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prentice Hall Press 1996

    0136032753 / 9780136032755

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prentice Hall Press 1996

    0136032753 / 9780136032755

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prentice Hall Press 1996

    0136032753 / 9780136032755

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prentice Hall Press 1996

    0136032753 / 9780136032755

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson Education, Limited 1999

    0136032753 / 9780136032755

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prentice Hall Press, Paramus, New Jersey 1994

    0136032753 / 9780136032755

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bob's Book Journey, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaBob's Book Journey

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,25

    Envío por EUR 5,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: Fine. Later Printing. Softcover, xiv, 255 pp. Excellent condition. Learn how to: Find the best location for your venture; Create a successful coffee and tea store; Set up a beverage pushcart; Development a profitable product mix; Finance, license, and staff your business; Market your store effectively

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prentice Hall Press, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. 1994

    0136032753 / 9780136032755

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Unskoolbookshop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,70

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Slight crease to one cover corner, & corners of several pgs. Spine is tight; pgs are unmarked. Nice copy. Practical, concise, readable information. Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prentice Hall 07/06/1999 1999

    0136032753 / 9780136032755

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,91

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: - 1996

    0136032753 / 9780136032755

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,81

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Start Your Own Coffee and Tea Store (Start Your Own Business) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prentice Hall Press 1996

    0136032753 / 9780136032755

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranciaLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,00

    Envío por EUR 65,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very good. Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à une utilisation constante, être marqué ou présenter plusieurs dommages esthétiques mineurs. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigné dans les 24/48h.