EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] [ 2 CD/Disk(s) Included ] Publisher: Page Turner Pub Date: 7/1/2011 Binding: Paperback Pages: 270 Reprint edition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Tavistock, 1111
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean. DJ has some edge wear.
Publicado por Propylaen, 1975
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Publicado por Abiogenesis Press (edition First Edition)
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,19
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 24,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por Abiogenesis Press
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. LIGHTNING FAST SHIPPING! Book in good condition. Pages have LOTS of scattered marks and notes, binding is good, cover is clean. A solid reading copy. ~ Ships Fast!
Publicado por France Loisirs, Paris, 1983
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged book. Slightly damaged in some way typically, a grazed corner or torn cover.
Publicado por Wissenschaftliche buchgesellschaft, 1991
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat couverture défraîchie intérieur propre. in8. 1991. Broché. Good.
Publicado por Ctrl.Alt.Shift, 1996
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 96 pages.
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Publicado por Northland Publishing, Flagstaff. AZ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. 178 pages. Book and Jacket appear to have hardly been read and are both in Fine condition throughout.
Publicado por Stichting Filosofie en Meditatie 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, nette staat, 121 pagina's.
Publicado por Alyeska Pipeline Service Co, Anchorage, AK, 2007
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Catron Grant Books, Rio Rancho, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Printing. Anchorage, AK: Alyeska Pipeline Service Co., 2007 271 pp with color pictures on every page. Maps on endpapers.A corperate history of the Alyeska pipeline from its inception in1974 to the June 20, 1977 nwhen oil from Prudhoe Bay first enterd the pipeline, forever changing theface of business and economy for Alaska. Thirty years later more than 15 billion gallons of oil have been transported through the 800 mile pipeline to market. The Trans Alaska Pipeline System accounts for nearly 17 percent of all U.S. domestic crude oil production and about seven percent of U.S. consumption. Text is clean, tight and unmarked. The red cloth boards with a white snow-patterned decoration is clean and undamaged. Oversized book, extra postage required. 12"x12". First Printing. Cloth. Near Fine/No Jacket. 12"x12". Privately Printed.
Publicado por CTRL.ALT.SHIFT, 2008
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Amnesty Bookshop, Malvern, Great Malvern, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Lee O'Connor, Luke Pearson, Michiru Morikawa & Others Ilustrador. First Edition. "An entertaiining, informative and accessible introduction to one of the greatest impediments to development and justice worldwide - corruption." The work of cartoonists from around the world. In perfect, clean condition throughout. All profits to Amnesty International.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por L A Louver, Venice, California, 2007
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: K R CLARK, Oxford, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Book to accompany exhibition 2007. Excellent condition, minimal wear.
Publicado por München; Zürich : Piper, 1991
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 230 S. Sehr guter Zustand. Die Leseseiten sind sauber und ohne Markierungen. Leichte Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren. Mit SU. Buch leicht lagerschief. Ansonsten sehr gutes Exemplar. 9780123456786 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart, Berlin, Köln, Mainz : Kohlhammer, 1972
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, Alemania
EUR 8,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Von 1972. Besitzereintrag innen. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Taschenbuch, Maße: 5 cm x 5 cm x 5 cm.
Año de publicación: 2000
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Aceptable. Test. Libro.
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 22,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Amsterdam. Bestseller, 2009. Paperback. 144 pp.Limited edition. Master version. Numbered copy 52/100. Inscribed by the author. Dutch text. Condition : very good. Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9780123456786. Keywords : ,
Publicado por Ctrl, Alt Shift, 2008
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: Hilando Libros, Madrid, M, España
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Libro Usado en Buen Estado de Conservación, Prácticamente nuevo 96 pages/páginas. Libro Usado en Buen Estado de Conservación, Prácticamente nuevo.
Publicado por EDICIONES INELECTRA, CARACAS
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: LIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, España
EUR 81,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaginas: 200,00 Idioma: ESPAÑOL.
Publicado por L.A. Louver, 2007
ISBN 10: 0123456789 ISBN 13: 9780123456786
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 133,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversize oblong hardcover with dustjacket, 76 pages; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.