9780079001573 - economics, 2018, ap ed (a/p economics) de mcconnell, campbell r.; brue, stanley l.; flynn, sean masaki (30 resultados)

Economics; Principles, Problems, and Policies, AP Edition
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America3Brothers Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Economics; Principles, Problems, and Policies, AP Edition
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,21
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

Economics; Principles, Problems, and Policies, AP Edition (A/P ECONOMICS)
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BEST_TEXTBOOKS_DEALS, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBEST_TEXTBOOKS_DEALS
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,31
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION.MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. FAST SHIPPING. WE OFFER FREE TRACKING NUMBER UPON FAST SHIPMENT OF YOUR ORDER. PLEASE LET US KNOW IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS AND WE WILL GET BACK TO YOU ASAP. Thank you for your interest.

Economics; Principles, Problems, and Policies, AP Edition
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Southern California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,23
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaOne Planet Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,55
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. 21st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

Economics; Principles, Problems, and Policies, AP Edition
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 14,05
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 21. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Economics; Principles, Problems, And Policies, Ap Edition ; 9780079001573 ; 0079001572
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 15,18
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

Economics; Principles, Problems, and Policies, AP Edition (A/P ECONOMICS)
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Nationwide_Text, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaNationwide_Text
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,08
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
paperback. Condición: GOOD. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE!! McGraw-Hill: *AP Economics - Principles, Problems, and Policies, Student 21st Edition (Hardcover). Copyright-2017, ISBN:0079001572. These books are in GOOD condition with clean interior pages, intact binding, and only MODERATE wear to the exterior cover! We ship daily, Mon-…Sat We are educational resource professionals with an A+ Better Business Bureau rating!.

McConnell, Economics, 2018, 21e (AP Ed), Student Edition
McConnell, Campbell R., Flynn, Sean Masaki, Brue, Stanley L.
Editorial: McGraw-Hill Education 2017
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,21
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Economics; Principles, Problems, And Policies, Ap Edition ; 9780079001573 ; 0079001572
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 22,78
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.

Economics; Principles, Problems, and Policies, AP Edition
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Fourstar Books, Williamsport, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaFourstar Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,13
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New.

Economics; Principles, Problems, and Policies, AP Edition (A/P ECONOMICS)
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGeorgia Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,03
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. NEW CONDITION - NEVER USED.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaWrigley Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 32,56
Envío por EUR 2,16Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.

Economics; Principles, Problems, and Policies, AP Edition
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbooks_Source
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 41,18
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Unknown Binding. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

Economics; Principles, Problems, And Policies, Ap Edition ; 9780079001573 ; 0079001572
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 87,12
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

Economics; Principles, Problems, and Policies, AP Edition
McConnell, Campbell R.; Brue, Stanley L.; Flynn, Sean Masaki
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbooks_Source
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 112,59
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Unknown Binding. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 144,91
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de AmericaeCampus
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 155,45
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Very Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 155,38
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 205,69
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 205,69
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 216,48
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 216,74
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 272,33
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 343,09
Envío por EUR 9,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Editorial: McGraw-Hill Education - Europe, New York 2017
- Tapa dura
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 246,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Economics remains the leading text for AP Macroeconomics and AP Microeconomics courses. The authors' 40 years of teaching success is reflected in the clear treatment of economics concepts, balanced coverage, and patient explanations. Streamlined to focus on AP content with easy visual clues…to separate microeconomic and macroeconomic coverage. The digital resources have been updated to help you deliver instruction aligned to the new curriculum Framework. The course dashboard aggregates a variety of resources, including the updated Teacher Manual, updated Correlations, and a direct link to the new College Board Course and Exam Description, essential to meeting the new standards. Print student edition textbook. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Editorial: McGraw-Hill Education - Europe, New York 2017
- Tapa dura
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustraliaAussieBookSeller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 396,12
Envío por EUR 31,97Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Economics remains the leading text for AP Macroeconomics and AP Microeconomics courses. The authors' 40 years of teaching success is reflected in the clear treatment of economics concepts, balanced coverage, and patient explanations. Streamlined to focus on AP content with easy visual clues…to separate microeconomic and macroeconomic coverage. The digital resources have been updated to help you deliver instruction aligned to the new curriculum Framework. The course dashboard aggregates a variety of resources, including the updated Teacher Manual, updated Correlations, and a direct link to the new College Board Course and Exam Description, essential to meeting the new standards. Print student edition textbook. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.