Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 26,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hardback in fair condition with a good good dust jacket. Book has some moisture damage. Pages are not stuck together. good reading copy.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York : McGraw-Hill, 1975
ISBN 10: 007046460X ISBN 13: 9780070464605
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardback in very good plus condition with a price clipped very good dust jacket. Dust jacket is in a clear protective mylar sleeve.
EUR 53,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hardback in very good condition with a good plus to very good dust jacket.
EUR 53,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hardback in very good condition with a good plus dust jacket. 2nd printing. book has a tiny bit of light foxxing. dust jacket is price clipped and in a clear protective mylar sleeve.
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 62,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardback in very good condition with an almost very good dust jacket.
EUR 67,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardback in very good plus condition with an almost very good unclipped dust jacket.
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 67,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardback in very good plus condition with a very good plus dust jacket. Name stamped on first blank page.
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 77,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardback in very good plus condition with a good plus to very good price clipped dust jacket. Book Includes typed letter from author's management company from 1996 about info in the book. 1st edition. 1st printing.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 98,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. Hardback in very good condition with a good plus dust jacket. Dust jacket is in a clear protective mylar sleeve.
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 115,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardback in very good plus condition with a very good dust jacket.
Librería: Gordon Kauffman, Bookseller, LLC, Chippewa Falls, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 123,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. 1975. First edition. Hardcover book with the dust jacket. Includes a new archival dust jacket cover. Sturdy binding. Sharp corners. The text part of the book is clean and unmarked. Light wear to the edge of the dust jacket. Sealed in Shrink Wrap for protection in storage and shipping. Expertly packed. *PROFESSIONAL BOOKSELLER* Returns accepted. Refunds given.