Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill (edition Reprint), 1972
ISBN 10: 0070446504 ISBN 13: 9780070446502
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill (edition Reprint), 1972
ISBN 10: 0070446504 ISBN 13: 9780070446502
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1975
ISBN 10: 0070446504 ISBN 13: 9780070446502
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1975
ISBN 10: 0070446504 ISBN 13: 9780070446502
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. SC 216.
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name SC 138.
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill Pub Date: 5/1/1975 Binding: Paperback Pages: 195 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Co., Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A., 1975
ISBN 10: 0070446504 ISBN 13: 9780070446502
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. An older book in clean and presentable condition with a slight crack to the spine and tanning pages.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Provides suggestions for increasing job productivity by changing personal habits, organizing activities, and effectively handling decisions. Bibliogs Foxing is present on one or more pages. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great condition. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Provides suggestions for increasing job productivity by changing personal habits, organizing activities, and effectively handling decisions. Bibliogs Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, New York NY, 1975
ISBN 10: 0070446504 ISBN 13: 9780070446502
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st McGraw-Hill Paperback Edition. light edgewear.
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade.
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1975
ISBN 10: 0070446504 ISBN 13: 9780070446502
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Almost Like New. First Softcover Edition. Softcover is a clean tight unmarked copy.
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; MINUTE STORAGE SHELF WEARPHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED. Book.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good, paperback,
Librería: 2nd Hand Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover First Printing Self-Help; Management; How To Get More Done in Less Time. (195 Pgs.) Covers and Book Near Fine.
Publicado por Mcgraw Hill, New York, 1975
ISBN 10: 0070446504 ISBN 13: 9780070446502
Librería: Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. First Paperback Edition. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; Provides suggestions for increasing job productivity by changing personal habits, organizing activities, and effectively handling decisions.; Trade PB; B&W Illustrations; 195 pages.
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Provides suggestions for increasing job productivity by changing personal habits, organizing activities, and effectively handling decisions. Foxing on page ends. 220 pages.
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 195 pages. Cover wornProvides suggestions for increasing job productivity by changing personal hab its, organizing activities, and effectively handling decisions.
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 195 pages. Cover wornProvides suggestions for increasing job productivity by changing personal hab its, organizing activities, and effectively handling decisions. Bibliogs.
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBlanda. Condición: Buen Estado. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Buen Estado.
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBlanda. Condición: Buen Estado. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Buen Estado.