Publicado por HarperCollins, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por HarperCollins (edition Illustrated)
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Publicado por HarperCollins, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por HarperCollins, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por HarperCollins, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por HarperCollins, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por HarperCollins, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por HarperCollins, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Harper Collins, 1993
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition including possible liquid damage. As well, answers may be filled in. Lastly, may be missing components, e.g. missing DVDs, CDs, Access Code, etc.
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 64.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 64.
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Shows considerable signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 64.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Acompaña a Snail en sus divertidas aventuras escolares. Cada vez que intenta ayudar a su maestra, algo inesperado sucede: ¡la fuente de agua se convierte en una ola gigante, el extintor lo lanza al espacio y la batuta musical se transforma en una varita mágica! ¿Será Snail realmente útil? Tal vez. ¡Pero de lo que no hay duda es de que es un experto en vivir emocionantes aventuras! EAN: 9780064442022 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Fantasía|Ciencia Ficción Título: The Adventures of Snail at School Autor: John Stadler Editorial: HarperCollins Idioma: en Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por Trophy Pr, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 64 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064442020 ISBN 13: 9780064442022
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.