Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Item is in like new condition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return with no hassle.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0063412772 ISBN 13: 9780063412774
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0063412772 ISBN 13: 9780063412774
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publ. USA, 2025
ISBN 10: 0063412772 ISBN 13: 9780063412774
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, New York, 2025
ISBN 10: 0063412772 ISBN 13: 9780063412774
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Do you know what career youre really meant to pursue? Can you identify the relationships you should really be investing in? Are you living your life to the fullest? The Human Design system is a mystical personality assessment tool that uses NASA data, astrology, and Eastern philosophy to generate mind-blowingly accurate insights into how you uniquely thrive at work, in love, and beyond.In How Do You Choose?, world-renowned Human Design coach and educator Erin Claire Jones offers a roadmap to using this cosmic system as a practical tool for personal transformation.Written as an easy-to-understand self-discovery guide, Jones shares relatable stories from her own life, case studies from her work with thousands of clients, examples of how influential figures like Nelson Mandela, Taylor Swift, Beyonce, Maya Angelou and more have used their Human Design gifts to change the world, actionable tips for immediate transformation, and more than a hundred journaling prompts.After reading, you will learn:The professional roles that lead to career fulfillmentThe relationship dynamics that make you feel most seenYour most potent communication strategies with colleagues, family, and friendsThe gifts you bring to a team and how you can be most effectiveThe way you are uniquely designed to make decisions of all kindsAlong the way, you will also become fluent in the language of Human Design as you dive into the fundamentals of Type, Strategy, and Authority, and discover how these elements can influence your approach to better decision-making.Whether you want to advance your career, motivate others to change, take creative risks, find deeper connections, build better habits, start a new chapter, or simply create more happiness in your life and relationships, How Do You Choose? offers you a resource for spiritual growth to shift your mindset and unlock your full potential. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2025
ISBN 10: 0063412772 ISBN 13: 9780063412774
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Do you know what career you're really meant to pursue? Can you identify the relationships you should really be investing in? Are you living your life to the fullest? The Human Design system is a mystical personality assessment tool that uses NASA data, astrology, and Eastern philosophy to generate mind-blowingly accurate insights into how you uniquely thrive at work, in love, and beyond.In How Do You Choose?, world-renowned Human Design coach and educator Erin Claire Jones offers a roadmap to using this cosmic system as a practical tool for personal transformation.Written as an easy-to-understand self-discovery guide, Jones shares relatable stories from her own life, case studies from her work with thousands of clients, examples of how influential figures like Nelson Mandela, Taylor Swift, Beyoncé, Maya Angelou and more have used their Human Design gifts to change the world, actionable tips for immediate transformation, and more than a hundred journaling prompts.After reading, you will learn:The professional roles that lead to career fulfillmentThe relationship dynamics that make you feel most seenYour most potent communication strategies with colleagues, family, and friendsThe gifts you bring to a team and how you can be most effectiveThe way you are uniquely designed to make decisions of all kindsAlong the way, you will also become fluent in the language of Human Design as you dive into the fundamentals of Type, Strategy, and Authority, and discover how these elements can influence your approach to better decision-making.Whether you want to advance your career, motivate others to change, take creative risks, find deeper connections, build better habits, start a new chapter, or simply create more happiness in your life and relationships, How Do You Choose? offers you a resource for spiritual growth to shift your mindset and unlock your full potential.
Librería: My Sister's Books, Pawleys Island, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,03
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. How Do You Choose?: A Human Design Guide to What's Best for You at Work, in Love, and in Life. Book.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 22,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2025. hardcover. . . . . .
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 19,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2025. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.