Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Corners are bent. Used - Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Clean Pages. Pages edges soiled. Slight edge wear and bumping. Rubbed. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona.
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Nice book.
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 0.75 X 0.75 X 9.25 inches; 264 pages; Great overall condition. Minor cosmetic wear. No noteworthy blemishes. No writing.; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good with wear and markings. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good softcover.
Librería: Southern Maryland Books, Waldorf, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Boyd Used & Rare Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Inscribed by Mickey Hart and Jay Stevens on half-title page. Stated First Edition, third printing. Very slight evidence of handling, else fine. 263, [1] pages. 9.25 x 7.3 inches. Placed in a removable, clear archival sleeve. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper San Francisco, San Francisco, 1990
ISBN 10: 006250374X ISBN 13: 9780062503749
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine in wrappers. Paperback binding. ; 9.20 X 7.40 X 0.80 inches; 264 pages.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 56,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 263 pages. 9.25x0.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 1.15.