Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0062407457 ISBN 13: 9780062407450
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0062407457 ISBN 13: 9780062407450
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. As New condition Hardcover rust boards with cream spine and blue lettering. Includes Notes and Index, 189 pages. The exception to the condition is a remainder mark on the bottom of the text block.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Business, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2016
ISBN 10: 0062407457 ISBN 13: 9780062407450
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Stated First Edition With The Number Line Indicating A First Printing. Includes Index And Chapter Notes. The Book Is Bound Within Boards With One Quarter White Over Red Paper. Black Lettering On The Spine. The Power Of Fifty Bits Is The First How-To Guide That Provides Step-By-Step Instructions For Helping Customers, Employees, Co-Workers, And Clients Get The Results They Truly Want - Back Flap. The Upper Corners Are Lightly Bumped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0062407457 ISBN 13: 9780062407450
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0062407457 ISBN 13: 9780062407450
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, 2016
ISBN 10: 0062407457 ISBN 13: 9780062407450
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 28,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 224 pages. BIC Classification: VSP. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 229 x 152 x 21. Weight in Grams: 646. . 2016. Hardcover. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, 2016
ISBN 10: 0062407457 ISBN 13: 9780062407450
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,09
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 224 pages. BIC Classification: VSP. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 229 x 152 x 21. Weight in Grams: 646. . 2016. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Book Broker, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Illustrated. 224 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Mit Mängelexemplarkennzeichnung am Buchschnitt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 363 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 15.24 cm x 2.06 cm x 22.86 cm.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 49,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 320 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.05 inches. In Stock.
EUR 30,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Über den AutorrnrnBob Nease, PhD, served as the chief scientist of Express Scripts and is the author of more than seventy peer-reviewed papers. He was also an associate professor of internal medicine at Washington University in St. .