Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks (edition Reprint), 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade. Condición: Good.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Life Sentences. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9780061944888.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : En Life Sentences, Cassandra Fallows, una autora de éxito, cree haber encontrado la historia para su próximo bestseller. La historia gira en torno a Calliope Jenkins, una joven acusada de un crimen terrible. A medida que Cassandra profundiza en el pasado de Calliope, descubre secretos oscuros que la obligan a reexaminar sus propios recuerdos. Esta novela explora temas de amistad, memoria y las consecuencias de desenterrar secretos del pasado. Una historia de suspense psicológico que te mantendrá enganchado hasta la última página. EAN: 9780061944888 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Life Sentences Autor: Laura Lippman Editorial: William Morrow Paperbacks Idioma: en Páginas: 368 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Treasured Reads etc., Okotoks, AB, Canada
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Brand new book. Small Publisher overstock mark on one edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Threescore Years and Ten, Calmar, AB, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 5.31 X 0.83 X 8 inches; 368 pages.
EUR 17,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 342 pages. 8.50x5.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 20,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061944882 ISBN 13: 9780061944888
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.