Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks (edition Original), 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Original. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Original. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Original. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks October 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Covers clean and unmarked with light corner wear. Writing on 3rd page. Book is in good condition. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated.
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. FAIL NATION is a humorous four-color book featuring 150 top images from the popular Fail Blog, showcasing epic mistakes and blunders. It offers a comedic look at various failures, from language errors to travel mishaps, while also including occasional "win" images. Ultimately, it highlights laughter as a remedy for our collective failures.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 15,55
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2009. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,36
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2009. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 182 pages. 7.50x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0061833991 ISBN 13: 9780061833991
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!