Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061714313 ISBN 13: 9780061714313
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Weird Books, Napa, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Previously read with typical light wear. Very Good text with minor/ minimal marking inside cover, reading wear to edges and dustjacket. US orders shipped via US Mail. International orders shipped via DHL. Additional postage may be required on oversize books and sets. NO prison orders.
Librería: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First printing. One small tear to a page. Author of SANDMAN SLIM. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 26,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins, New York, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061714313 ISBN 13: 9780061714313
Librería: Twinwillow Books, Los Alamitos, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 33,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Signed by author on Title page in black pen, signature only. First edition stated with complete number line. 5 1/4 x 7 1/2 Book; binding tight, boards straight and clean; mild short fold to top corner to six consecutive pages with couple minor bumps to fore edge and faint lengthy fold to first two pages else text free of marks. Dust jacket ($22.99) has minor bumping to mostly spine ends. Color bright and sharp. Under archival quality mylar cover. Photos upon request. Packed well and shipped in a sturdy box. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Caerwen Books, Forrestfield, WA, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Nice copy with signs of use in an unclipped jacket with slight corner wear.
Librería: Kathmandu Books, Winter Park, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 37,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. HC in dust jacket. 1st Printing. A Sandman Slim novel. Signed by Kadrey. A fine copy in a fine dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Voyager, U.S.A., 2010
ISBN 10: 0061714313 ISBN 13: 9780061714313
Librería: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 40,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1ST. Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Voyager, New York, NY, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061714313 ISBN 13: 9780061714313
Librería: Midnight Books, Sioux Falls, SD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. first printing,DJ in protective cover,signed by author on title page. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: All-Ways Fiction, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Signed by Author on the title page - signature only - received in person. A First edition, First printing. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. All-Ways well boxed, All-Ways fast service. Thanks. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 43,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 448 pages. 7.25x5.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: A Better, Sunrise Beach, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. This book is in good condition, signed first edition. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins, New York, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061714313 ISBN 13: 9780061714313
Librería: San Francisco Book Company, Paris, Francia
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. Hardcover/dust jacket Octavo. orange papered boards, black cloth, gilt lettering, dust jacket unclipped, 434 pp, first edition, small tear to top edge of dj's spine, agency's stamp on front endpaper Standard shipping (no tracking or insurance) / Priority (with tracking) / Custom quote for large or heavy orders.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins, New York, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061714313 ISBN 13: 9780061714313
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 65,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Fine in a Fine dust jacket. ; Personalized by author on title page. ; 7.4 X 5.4 X 1.3 inches; 448 pages; Signed by Author. Signed.
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Gut. 448 Seiten; 9780061714313.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.