Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Paperbacks (edition Illustrated), 2008
ISBN 10: 0061441538 ISBN 13: 9780061441530
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Design, New York, NY, 2008
ISBN 10: 0061441538 ISBN 13: 9780061441530
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 127 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: HR1 Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
Librería: Mom and Pop's Book Shop,, Wakefield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Illustrated in color Ilustrador. 1st Edition. NEW Not used. Fresh tight clean strong bright covers and colorful text. NO markings.
Librería: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Reino Unido
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. New/unread, but there is a remainder mark on the bottom edge of the pages (black dot). Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Librería: Prominent Books, Hereford, ABBEY, Reino Unido
EUR 25,48
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Next day dispatch (mon-fri). Please note orders sent to Netherlands or Sweden take slightly longer than the Amazon estimated delivery date. Same day/next day dispatch (mon-fri) all items checked before dispatch, Handled and sent out with care.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 49,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 128 pages. 12.00x8.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.