Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Call, Greg Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10: 0061229679 ISBN 13: 9780061229671
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins December 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0061229679 ISBN 13: 9780061229671
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Fair. Call, Greg Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins 12/26/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0061229679 ISBN 13: 9780061229671
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Call, Greg Ilustrador. A Tale of Two Castles. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 0061229679 ISBN 13: 9780061229671
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Mysteries abound, especially in two castles.Elodie journeys to the town of Two Castles to become a mansioner-an actress-but the master of the troupe turns her away. The only one who will take Elodie in is Meenore, a dragon who happens to be a brilliant detective. To crack Meenore's newest case, Elodie goes undercover on a dangerous mission within an ogre's castle. There, disguised as a kitchen maid, Elodie plays the role of a lifetime, pitted against a foe intent on murder.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins December 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0061229679 ISBN 13: 9780061229671
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Call, Greg Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, United States, New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 0061229679 ISBN 13: 9780061229671
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Mysteries abound, especially in two castles.Elodie journeys to the town of Two Castles to become a mansioner-an actress-but the master of the troupe turns her away. The only one who will take Elodie in is Meenore, a dragon who happens to be a brilliant detective. To crack Meenore's newest case, Elodie goes undercover on a dangerous mission within an ogre's castle. There, disguised as a kitchen maid, Elodie plays the role of a lifetime, pitted against a foe intent on murder. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Call, Greg Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 0061229679 ISBN 13: 9780061229671
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Call, Greg Ilustrador. Mysteries abound, especially in two castles.Elodie journeys to the town of Two Castles to become a mansioner-an actress-but the master of the troupe turns her away. The only one who will take Elodie in is Meenore, a dragon who happens to be a brilliant detective. To crack Meenore's newest case, Elodie goes undercover on a dangerous mission within an ogre's castle. There, disguised as a kitchen maid, Elodie plays the role of a lifetime, pitted against a foe intent on murder.