EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Mass market paperback in GOOD condition with normal wear from use. Cover art my differ from that shown in photo.
EUR 2,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. 376 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Voyager July 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0061058238 ISBN 13: 9780061058233
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. Slight shelve wear on the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Voyager July 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0061058238 ISBN 13: 9780061058233
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Front and back covers have wear to edges and bumped corners. Spine intact, some wear. Binding is intact. Pages are generally clean with edge or corner wear. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Prism, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0061058238 ISBN 13: 9780061058233
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: As New. First Edition First Printing. Book.
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1998. Paperback. Some minor shelf wear but otherwise a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1998. Paperback. Some minor shelf wear but otherwise a very good copy. . . . .
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. May require extra postage. Size: Mass Market Paperback. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Voyager July 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0061058238 ISBN 13: 9780061058233
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Condition: 'NF' Notes: SF novel.
EUR 3,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Spine is uncreased.