Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins (edition ), 1977
ISBN 10: 0060830743 ISBN 13: 9780060830748
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1967
ISBN 10: 0060830743 ISBN 13: 9780060830748
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins June 1977, 1977
ISBN 10: 0060830743 ISBN 13: 9780060830748
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. highlighting in pink, and some pen throughout book. shelf wear and cracked spine.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPER BACK BLUE. Condición: GOOD. well rubbed cover, creasing at edges, underlining in pen through out text, binding good DATE PUBLISHED: 1967 EDITION: 372.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Perennial Classic/Published by Harper & Row, Publishers, Inc., New York, 1967
ISBN 10: 0060830743 ISBN 13: 9780060830748
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 372 pp. A great, almost spotlessly clean copy! Solidly and tightly bound, essentially and nearly flawless copy with minimal internal and external wear and use. Copy with crisp pages, and light shelf wear. Occasional pen markings on text. Previous owner's name written on first page. Some dog-eared pages. Smooth covers. Creased spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perennial Classics, 1974,, 1974
ISBN 10: 0060830743 ISBN 13: 9780060830748
Librería: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Reino Unido
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback, 372pp, pags browning, otherwise clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. ISBN: 0060830743.