Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Magazines : [distributed by] Harper & Row, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Ma, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Ma, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Maga, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Ma, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Ma, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Ma, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Maga, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Magazines : [distributed by] Harper & Row January 1976, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Huff,Darrell How To Work With Concrete And Masonry. Rev Ed#(Popular Science Skill Book) Wear and creasing to cover. Unmarked pages tanning with age. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper & Row, New York et al., 1978
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: Monkey House Books, Miller Place, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Illustrations by Carolyn & Gerald Kinsey. Ilustrador. 2nd Edition. Popular Science Skill Book. Wear & creasing, but still a handy reference. DIY & home repair basics, techniques & projects for concrete, block, slate & flagstone, rubblestone. 179 pages, b/w illustrations throughout, index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Popular Science/Harper & Roe, New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Later printing of the Second revised and updated edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper & Row, New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Wraps have light wear and faint creasing. Pages are clean & text is free from markings. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Support Small Business by buying this book! 9th Printing 1978 - No dust jacket as issued. No marks noted in text. Outside edges of pages lightly tanned. Binding is tight and square. Gently read.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Ma, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Magazines : [distributed by] Harper & Row, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Popular science skill book; 8.90 X 5.90 X 0.50 inches; 179 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Ma, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 16th Revised Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Ma, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Division, Times Mirror Magazines : [distributed by] Harper & Row, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Publicado por Harper & Row, 1976
ISBN 10: 0060120029 ISBN 13: 9780060120023
Librería: 3 R's Used Books/Hannelore Headley Old &, Port Robinson, ON, Canada
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Kinsey, Carolyn and Gerald Ilustrador. States 2nd edition 14th printing 1980, a Popular Science Skill Book, very light wear only, no marks of previous ownership, The 3 R's is committed to saving trees one leaf at the time!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!