Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Ltd, 2004
ISBN 10: 0006496598 ISBN 13: 9780006496595
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 1995
ISBN 10: 0006496598 ISBN 13: 9780006496595
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ralph brandeal, Oakland, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. the book in the photo is the book you get the cover has a little wear pages are clean nice and white no marks or tears.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins 04/07/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 0006496598 ISBN 13: 9780006496595
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 1995
ISBN 10: 0006496598 ISBN 13: 9780006496595
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 1995
ISBN 10: 0006496598 ISBN 13: 9780006496595
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins 04/07/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 0006496598 ISBN 13: 9780006496595
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine. Book cover may differ.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : En el segundo volumen de la exitosa serie Op-Centre de Tom Clancy, el nuevo presidente de Rusia intenta crear un régimen democrático. Sin embargo, enfrenta la oposición de la mafia rusa, los nacionalistas de derecha y otras fuerzas que buscan restaurar la era zarista. El equipo Op-Centre se embarca en una carrera contra el tiempo para frustrar a los opositores, complicándose aún más al descubrir una contraparte rusa controlada por los mismos elementos represivos. Este thriller de alta tecnología y acción te mantendrá al borde de tu asiento. EAN: 9780006496595 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Mirror Image Autor: Tom Clancy| Jeff Rovin| Steve Pieczenik Editorial: Berkley Idioma: en Páginas: 448 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Ltd, 2004
ISBN 10: 0006496598 ISBN 13: 9780006496595
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, Reino Unido
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: VERY GOOD ( AVERAGE). The First Edition of This Edition.
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 436 pages. Cover wornThe second volume in the bestselling series of high-tech, high-action thrille rs created by Tom Clancy and Steve Pieczenik - repackaged in a stunning new-look cover. In Tom Clancy's Op-Centre, bestselling author Tom Clancy and Steve Pie.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins, London, 1995
ISBN 10: 0006496598 ISBN 13: 9780006496595
Librería: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Special Overseas Edition. 436 pages. Book is in Very good condition throughout. The Cold War Is Over. And Chaos Is Setting In. The New President Of Russia Is Trying To Create A New Democratic Regime.
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Ltd, 1995
ISBN 10: 0006496598 ISBN 13: 9780006496595
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, VIC, Australia
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. , . NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand books is not always available. Please contact us if you have a question about this title.Author: Tom ClancyFormat: Paperback Number of Pages: 448The second volume in the bestselling series of high-tech, high-action thrillers created by Tom Clancy and Steve Pieczenik - repackaged in a stunning new-look cover. In Tom Clancy's Op-Centre, bestselling author Tom Clancy and Steve Pieczenik, novelist and former Deputy Assistant Secretary of State, have created an astonishingly popular thriller series, which has already sold over 1 million HarperCollins paperbacks. Now the first three volumes are being repackaged to coincide with the publication of the latest volume in the series, Acts of War. In this second volume, the new President of Russia is trying to create a new democratic regime. But there are strong elements within the country that are trying to stop him: the ruthless Russian Mafia, the right-wing nationalists and those nefarious forces that will do whatever it takes to return Russia to the days of the Czar. The Op-Centre team begins a race against the clock and against the hardliners. Their task is made even more difficult by the discovery of a Russian counterpart. but this one's controlled by those same repressive hardliners. Paperback.
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 436 pages. The second volume in the bestselling series of high-tech, high-action thrille rs created by Tom Clancy and Steve Pieczenik - repackaged in a stunning new-look cover. In Tom Clancy's Op-Centre, bestselling author Tom Clancy and Steve Pie.
Librería: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Reino Unido
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. DIFFERENT COVER-Used, were to cover, including creasing and scratches; marking and tanning to closed edge. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins, Australia, 1995
ISBN 10: 0006496598 ISBN 13: 9780006496595
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good to Worn. 1st Edition. Page browning and occasional age spot.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.