Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolfsonian / Princeton Architect, 2003
ISBN 10: 0967735912 ISBN 13: 9780967735917
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Lenguajes múltiples
Publicado por Wolfsonian / Princeton Architect, 2014
ISBN 10: 886373271X ISBN 13: 9788863732719
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolfsonian / Princeton Architect, 2016
ISBN 10: 0996869921 ISBN 13: 9780996869928
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Lenguajes múltiples
Publicado por Wolfsonian / Princeton Architect, 2014
ISBN 10: 886373271X ISBN 13: 9788863732719
Librería: HPB-Blue, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolfsonian / Princeton Architect, 2015
ISBN 10: 0967735998 ISBN 13: 9780967735993
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Publicado por Wolfsonian / Princeton Architect, 2009
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spiral bound paperback booklet. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolfsonian / Princeton Architect, 2013
ISBN 10: 0967735963 ISBN 13: 9780967735962
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Number 1. In shrinkwrap. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.