Wallace homestead (Más de 4100 resultados)

Editorial

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1991

    0870695886 / 9780870695889

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1995

    0891452842 / 9780891452843

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Company 1985

    0870694413 / 9780870694417

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1993

    0870696424 / 9780870696428

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,10

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1992

    0870695835 / 9780870695834

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,34

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1985

    0870694596 / 9780870694592

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1994

    0870697234 / 9780870697234

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1990

    0870695703 / 9780870695704

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,42

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1990

    0870695452 / 9780870695452

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,46

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1990

    0870695452 / 9780870695452

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,46

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1990

    0870695452 / 9780870695452

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1982

    0870694103 / 9780870694103

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaHastings of Coral Springs

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 0,89

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Pictures and identifications of more than 1,000 dolls from all over the world. The backstrip is creased. The top edge of the text block is faintly foxed. Previous owner information is written on the reverse of the front cover. The text is clean and unmarked. 1.1 lb.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead, Lombard,IL 1986

    0870694774 / 9780870694776

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaHastings of Coral Springs

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 0,87

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Sixth Edition. 240 pages illustrated with black and white and full color photographs. The covers show very little wear. The edges of the text block are faintly foxed. The reverse of the covers, and the first and last pages are foxed. The rest of the text is clean and unmarked.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead, Radnor, PA 1993

    0870695851 / 9780870695858

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaHastings of Coral Springs

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 0,87

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Twelfth Edition. 280 pages,illustrated. the backstrip shows the most wear with the edges worn and a sticker attached. The front cover is ajar from the text. The bottom corners are bent from the front cover to page 45. The text is clean and unmarked.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead, Radnor,PA 1990

    087069524X / 9780870695247

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaHastings of Coral Springs

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 0,87

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Nineth Edition. 22 pages illustrated with over 900 photographs. A sticker is attached to the backstrip. The backstrip is rubbed. The extremities are moderately worn. A name is written on the top edge of the text block and the first page. The text is clean and unmarked.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead, Radnor, PA 1992

    0870695843 / 9780870695841

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaHastings of Coral Springs

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 0,87

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Eleventh EDition. 226 pages,illuatrted with more than 600 photographs,most of them black and white. A sticker is attached to the backstrip. The cover edges are lightly worn. The text is clean and unmarked.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead, Radnor, PA 1989

    0870695274 / 9780870695278

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaHastings of Coral Springs

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 0,89

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. First Edition. This is an alphabetical listing by city of some of the antique centers in England. Be advised that some some the centers may now be closed as the book is 15 years old. There are comments, underlining and highlighting throughout the book. A few of the pages are dog eared. Ther

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1992

    0870696742 / 9780870696749

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1989

    0870695258 / 9780870695254

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,59

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1986

    0870694626 / 9780870694622

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,67

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1986

    0870694626 / 9780870694622

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,67

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1992

    0870696440 / 9780870696442

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,69

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1992

    0870696440 / 9780870696442

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,69

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Fair.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1992

    0870696440 / 9780870696442

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1992

    0870696440 / 9780870696442

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1990

    0870695614 / 9780870695612

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1990

    0870695614 / 9780870695612

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co (edition ) 1980

    0870692941 / 9780870692949

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Plastic Comb. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1990

    0870695614 / 9780870695612

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,72

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wallace-Homestead Book Co 1990

    0870695614 / 9780870695612

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,72

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good.