Van wilder paris (22 resultados)

Editorial

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (22)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Paris: Editions Van Wilder 1998

    285299030X / 9782852990302

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, Estados Unidos de AmericaAndre Strong Bookseller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 26,79

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 7 x 9 1/2 in. 1377 pp plus section with signatures. White flexible covers. Text in French. Condition is VERY GOOD ; minor shelf wear, covers very faintly soiled. Binding tight, text spotless. Art. Stax.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Paris : Éditions Van Wilder 2002

    2852990385 / 9782852990388

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, Estados Unidos de AmericaLirolay

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 44,65

    Envío por EUR 8,67 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    ~ Couverture souple originale ~ 1552p ~ 25x18x5cm. ~ Très Bon état ~ Heavy item, circa 1.6 Kg. Extra postage costs may apply (please ask for quotation before ordering, clicking on the "Contact this seller" button to be found below) ~ LANGUAGE: Français.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Editions Franck Van Wilder, Paris 2001

    2914304021 / 9782914304023

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, FranciaLibrairie Sheehy (Theologia Books)

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 36,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Rigide. Condición: Trés Bon. Tres bon etat. 79pp. illustré en couleur Size: 27x22cms. Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Van Wilder, Paris 1998

    2852990237 / 9782852990234

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Clarendon Books P.B.F.A., Leicester, Reino UnidoClarendon Books P.B.F.A.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 53,69

    Envío por EUR 21,95 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hard covers in tidy condition with a very good dust jacket, 484pp, text in French Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Editorial: Editions Van Wilder, Paris 1989

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Chatham Bookseller, Madison, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Chatham Bookseller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 53,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Cloth. 318p. A very good copy with slightly bowed covers and a dust-soiled top edge in a very good dj which is slightly discolored at the top of the spine. Catalogue Raisonne Tome 1. Numerous b/w and color illustrations. Text is in French and English. Size: 4to. Book.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: VAN WILDER, Paris 2006

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Jane Atwood, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de AmericaJane Atwood

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 58,04

    Envío por EUR 4,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Book and dj are in fine condition. Hardcover, profusely illustrated with great colored illustration, many full page, Impressionists, Symbolists, Nabis. Timeline, Notes, Text in French , Folio, A large , heavy book, extra postage, Fauvism, Fauvist, Co founded by Matiss

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Editions Van Wilder, Paris 2001

    2852990237 / 9782852990234

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Newbury Books, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaNewbury Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 89,29

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 3rd. Dust jacket in clear protector. This book contains over 8500 signatures and 1600 monograms of artists of the 19th and 20th centuries. 484pp 3.36lb 9.8x6.9x1.5in.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Paris, Van Wilder, Paris 1996

    2852990091 / 9782852990098

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranciaLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 29,00

    Envío por EUR 35,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture souple. Condición: Très bon état. In-4 broché 29,5 cm sur 22. 111 pages, couverture illustrée. Ouvrage illustré. Très bon état d'occasion. Sommaire.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Paris, Editions Van Wilder, 1994. 1994

    2852990210 / 9782852990210

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: AUSONE, Bruxelles, , BelgicaAUSONE

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 25,00

    Envío por EUR 42,30 
    Se envía de Belgica a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    17 x 25, 1094 pp., cartonnage souple, bon état.

  • Editorial: Ed. Van Wilder Paris. 1990

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: JOIE DE LIRE, Saint Just d'Avray, , FranciaJOIE DE LIRE

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 15,00

    Envío por EUR 45,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Relié toile noire. Magazine/Périodique Fort Vol In-8. Magazine/Périodique.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Editions Van Wilder, Paris 1989

    2852990113 / 9782852990111

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Kurt Gippert Bookseller (ABAA), Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaKurt Gippert Bookseller (ABAA)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 66,97

    Envío por EUR 6,94 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very good condition. Very good condition (DJ). First Edition. 301 pages of text. Black hardcover cloth binding is lightly shelfworn. Small scuff to top of first few pages. Unclipped dustjacket is slightly worn at extremities, with a few small closed tears; protected in archival mylar. Illustrated with color

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Saint-Ouen (Paris), Editions Van Wilder, 1996. 1996

    2852990261 / 9782852990265

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: AUSONE, Bruxelles, , BelgicaAUSONE

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 30,00

    Envío por EUR 42,30 
    Se envía de Belgica a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    23 x 31, 150 pp., nombreuses illustrations en couleurs et en N/B, reliure d'édition pleine toile + jaquette, très bon état.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Paris: Editions Van Wilder, 1998

    2852990237 / 9782852990234

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Thomas Heneage Art Books, London, , Reino UnidoThomas Heneage Art Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 82,32

    Envío por EUR 53,28 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    484 pages, over 9,000 artist signatures and monogrammes. Cloth 25 x 18cms. ISBN: 9782852990234. Text in French.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Editions Van Wilder, Paris 2003

    2852990237 / 9782852990234

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMullen Books, ABAA

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 200,91

    Envío por EUR 11,26 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Glossy, white boards with black illus. and lettering. Matching dj. 484 pp. with signature and monogram examples throughout. The book lists 10,000 signatures, monograms and symbols of 19th and 20th century artists. Most of the recorded signatures were reproduced from sales catalogues of the last ten years. Many living

  • Editorial: Paris: Editions van Wilder 1991

    2852990148 / 9782852990142

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 66,97

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover with dustjacket, 1472 pages; in French; good condition: pages not tightly bound at top of spine; dustjacket has wear and a few small tears at edges. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Paris, Editions Van Wilder 1991

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Treptower Buecherkabinett Inh. Schultz Volha, Berlin, AlemaniaTreptower Buecherkabinett Inh. Schultz Volha

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 25,00

    Envío por EUR 47,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    4°. 355Seiten. Orig.-Leinwand im farbig ill. OU. Erste Ausgabe. - Enthält im ersten Teil Plakatabbildungen, im 2. Teil Interviews des Autors mit Künstlern und Galeristen. - Exemplar. GÄ-I-1-8 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2000.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Paris, Éditions van Wilder. 1989 1989

    2852990113 / 9782852990111

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, HolandaAntiquariaat Schot

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 69,00

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Original publisher's black cloth hardback, white lettering spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, small folio: 232pp., very richly illustrated, index artists, index galleries. Very fine copy - as new. Hundreds of posters with biographies of their makers.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Van Wilder - FVW edition, Paris 2005

    2914304137 / 9782914304139

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books+, Saint Maurice, , FranciaBooks+

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 100,00

    Envío por EUR 9,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    In-4, 27 cm, 119pp., illustr. et planches couleurs hors-texte, reliure cart. de l'editeur, tres bon etat, Ats30.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Paris: Editions Mayer-Van Wilder 1988

    2852990059 / 9782852990050

    • Tapa dura
    • Firmado

    Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 446,46

    Envío por EUR 8,67 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 4to. Cloth and dust-jacket. Crack in bookblock. 204pp. Signed presentation copy to Pasquale Iannetti.OCLC Number / Unique Identifier:20862756.From the library of the art dealer Pasquale Iannetti, with his library markings.

  • Editorial: Editions van Wilder. Paris, 1999 1999

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariaat Ovidius, Bredevoort, , HolandaAntiquariaat Ovidius

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 95,00

    Envío por EUR 22,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Gebraucht / Used. Hardcover with slightly damaged dustjacket. Good. Xiv,484pp.

  • Editorial: Editions Van Wilder, Paris

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Brazenhead Ltd, King's Lynn, Reino UnidoBrazenhead Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 119,31

    Envío por EUR 15,81 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Records over 8500 signatures and 1600 monograms with information relating to each artist. Glossy white boards with blue titles to front & spine & matching dw. Minimal shelf wear to extremities, mainly tail of spine. Light bumping to extremities

  • Editorial: Paris, Editions Van Wilder 1992

    Librería: Biblio Industries Alain Haezeleer, Stuttgart, , AlemaniaBiblio Industries Alain Haezeleer

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 55,00

    Envío por EUR 70,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Künstlerunterschriften von A bis Z. Mit über 8500 Signaturen und 1600 Monogrammen. XIV, 484 SS. Oktav. Orig.-Pappeband mit Orig.-Umschlag. Tadellos erhalten. Crapelet Louis Aimable. Percy Robert Craft.